go to:
  myTestBook.com
    
Use this to print without Ads and Toolbar.

dotted fields in the header are editable.
 Report an error

Instruction:
Question 1
Select the correct answer.
A.  3 B.  4
C.  5 D.  6
Question 2
Select the correct answer.
A.  4 B.  2
C.  3 D.  6
Question 3
Select the correct answer.
A.  6 B.  4
C.  8 D.  7
Question 4
Select the correct answer.
A.  4 B.  5
C.  7 D.  9
Question 5
Select the correct answer.
A.  5 B.  18
C.  6 D.  8
Question 6
Select the correct answer.
A.  7 B.  5
C.  9 D.  6
-
Question 7
Select the correct answer.
A.  4 B.  6
C.  5 D.  7
Question 8
Select the correct answer.
A.  3 B.  4
C.  5 D.  6
Question 9
Select the correct answer.
A.  6 B.  5
C.  4 D.  7
Question 10
Select the correct answer.
A.  5 B.  6
C.  7 D.  8
Free Worksheets From myTestBook.com ------ © myTestBook.com, Inc.
Log in or Create Your FREE Account to access thousands of worksheets and online tests with Answers like this one.